Central Massachusetts Soccer Coaches Association


Girls

Division 1

Algonquin
Ryann Hanley - Sr
Emily Brown - Sr
Erica Blanchard - Sr
Carly O'Connell- Sr


Burncoat
Danielle Allison - Jr
Vanessa O'Donnell - Jr

Doherty
Liz Pellegrini - Sr


Hudson
Nicole Fowler - Sr
Marissa Miele - Sr


Marlboro
Sarah Purcell - Jr

Milford
Kelsey Pratt - Jr

Nashoba
Laura Courtney - Jr
Kim Slade - Jr
Callie Millet - Sr
Eileen McGarry - Jr
Rachel Peabody - Sr


North Middlesex
Emily Church - Sr

Quabbin
Lydia Deneen - Sr

Shepherd Hill
Lauren Barton - Jr
Emily Mattson - Sr

Shrewsbury
Natalie Benjamin - Jr
Kayla Shea - Sr
Jessica Morana - Jr

South
Norma Gully - Sr

Tantasqua
Jess Farland - Sr
Devin Aquadro - Sr

Wachusett
Lee Ann Card - Sr
Holly Slocum - Sr

Westboro
Jenna Kelley - Sr
Julia Heffernan - Jr

Division 2


Auburn

Jenna Scanlon – Sr

Rachel Gillies – Sr

Lizzy Carlson – Jr

Erin Scanlon – Jr


Blackstone-Millville

Felicia Burr – Sr

Emma Bibeault - Sr


Clinton

Laura Hazel – Jr


Grafton

Maddy Mathers – Sr


Groton-Dunstable

Kailyn Rekos – Jr


Holy Name

Corey Derosia - Sr

Hannah Owen - Sr

Rene Bousquet- Sr


Leicester

Kate Kozlowski – Jr

Charlotte Meyers - Sr


Lunenburg

Natalie Hansel

Lindsay Hyde


Millbury

Emily Nasuti – Sr

Murphy Ronan – Sr


Nipmuc

Gabby Carriera - Fr

Rachel Bloznalis - Jr

Emma Blanchard - Jr


Northbridge

Ashley Dawson – Sr

Sarah Boucher - Sr


Oakmont

Kat Legger – Sr

Kristen Farley - Sr

Brittany Logan - Sr


Oxford

Emily Dawidczyk - Jr


Tyngsborough

Amanda Pruyn - Sr

Amanda Hogan - Jr

Division 3

Assabet
Jackie Orangio - 12
Lenee Cyr - 12
Ashley Holmes - 12

Ayer
Jordan Sedor – Sr

Bromfield
Molly Papazian - Sr
Katja Lierhaus - Sr

BVT
Isabella Picard - Jr
Andrea Boisvert - Sr

Hopedale
Lauren Kapatoes – Jr
Julia McDermott
 
Littleton
Mallory Chick -
Maggie Kirkland -

Maynard
Nicole Howell - Sr
Anna Guvalla - Sr
Tess Weyburne- Sr

North Brookfield

Lauren Hevy - Sr


Parker Charter

Alanna Girardin - Sr


Sutton
Hannah Millea - Sr
Elaina Falcone - Jr
Ariele Krevosky - Sr

Tahanto
Payton Curley - Sr
Katie Adams - Sr

Uxbridge
Jess Drane - Sr

West Boylston
Andrea Morrow - Jr

Whitinsville Christian
Molly Stark - Jr

Boys

Division 1

Algonquin
Justin Kody - Sr
Alex Wallace- Sr
Mark Keller -Sr
Dave McGovern Sr

Burncoat
Regan Aghdam - Sr
Ryan O'Conner Sr

Hudson
Augusto Silva - Sr

Marlboro
Armando Canela - Jr
Paco Ceja - Sr
Jose Ceja - Jr

Milford
Gustavo Rocha - Sr
Kevin O'Loughlin -Sr
Will Marcal - Sr

Nashoba
Gilson Hogan - Sr
Ryan Stephens - Jr

North
Charles Owusu-Ansah - Sr
Marwolo Gissie - So
Prince Oduro - Sr
Edward Boateng - Jr
Augustine Ndarukweze Sr

North Middlesex
Drew Donavan - Sr

Quabbin
Connor Erikson - Sr
Nick Hoffman - Sr

Shepherd Hill
Niko Kittredge - Sr

Shrewsbury
Coupar Lipp - Jr
Sean Heinze - Sr

St. John's
Mike Jameson - Sr
Dallas Cantlin - Sr
Sean Morrison - Sr
 Jose Yarzebski - Sr

Tantasqua
C.J. Maltioli - Jr

Wachusett
Lenoir Sery - Sr
Chris Sampson - Sr

Division 2

Bartlett
Nick Kobel - Sr

Clinton
Matt Royal - Sr

David Prouty

Zach Marderosian - Sr


Grafton
Bryan Rotatori - Jr

Anhony D'Amico - Jr


Groton-Dunstable
Nate Pomeroy - Jr

Kyle Romich - Sr

Peter Ellerkamp - Sr

Alex Merlino - Sr

Chris McKinney - Sr


Holy Name
John Soltys - Sr

Michael Hoye - Sr

Mik Skerzek - Jr

Rob Foley - Sr


Leicester
Justin Kachadoorian - Sr

Josh Kilmonis - Sr

Mat Tyndall - Sr


Lunenburg
Ben Reif - Sr

George Tenie -Sr

David Kruntson - Sr


Millbury
Brain Balkus - Sr

Justin Brousseau - Sr


Nipmuc
Scott Flaherty - Sr

Chris Gormley - Sr

Tim Peterman - Sr

Tanor Jobe - Sr


Northbridge

Trevor Martin - Sr

Oakmont
Peter Allen - Sr

Tyngsboro
Austin Boisvert - Sr
Tyler Coene - Sr
Paul Sickinger - So

Division 3

Ayer
Sean Single - Sr

Bromfield
Brian McCullough - Sr
Brenton Stoddart - Sr
Dylan Osgood - Jr
D'vonne Williams - Sr

Douglas
Major Dorfman - Sr
Connor King - Sr

Littleton
John Stall - Sr
Michael Joyce - Sr

Maynard
Ryan Nadeau - Sr
Ryan Fowler - So

Quaboag
Thomas Jankins - Jr

Sutton
Joe Lacasse - Jr
Justin Rothermich - Jr

Uxbridge
Cam Staples - Sr
Jerome Drane - Sr

Whitinsville Christian
Caleb Holt - Jr