Central Massachusetts Soccer Coaches Association


2009 Central Mass All-Stars

Girls

Division 1

Algonquin  

Ryann Hanley So

Samantha Friday Sr

Chelsea Andre Sr

Meghan McInnis Sr

               

Gardner

Meghan Ryan Sr

               

Marlboro

Ashley Carresi Sr

MacKenzie Lavertue Sr

Vicki Delano Sr

Ashley Mullin Sr

               

Milford

Nicole Fournier Sr

Marissa DePaolo Sr

               

Nashoba

Mary Hilliger Jr

Amy Millet Sr

Chelsea Roche Jr

               

North Middlesex

Ally Watkins Sr

               

Quabbin

Tove Freeman So

Janelle Pasternack Sr

               

Shepherd Hill

Caroline Hassett Sr

               

Shrewsbury

Tory Beniot Sr

Emily Benjamin Jr

               

Tantasqua

Jess Farland So

               

Wachusett

Andrea Bates Sr

Jenna Skagerlind Sr

Kelsey Jarosz Sr

               

Westboro

Bethi Ledoux Sr

Becky Mongeau Sr

Emily Van Dam Sr

Becky Litwin So


Division 2

 Auburn

Kaitlyn Nadeau Sr

Jenna Scanlon So

Elizabeth Juneau Sr

Bartlett

Nicole Stone Sr

Bryana Poulin Jr

Julie Hoyt Sr

David Prouty

Melissa Leonard Sr

Grafton

Emily Anderson Sr

Kaitlyn Sowryda Jr

Sarah Lennon Sr

Groton-Dunstable

Heather Moody Sr

Jess O'Brien Sr

Leicester

Charlotte Myers So

Lunenburg

Lindsey Hyde So

Sarah Cote Sr

Millbury

Erin Ronan Sr

Emily Nasuti So

Chelsea Perkins Sr

Katie Nasuti Sr

Murphy Ronan So

Nipmuc

Lauren Soucey Jr

Megan Fitzgerald Jr

Rachel Bloznalis Fr

Northbridge

Courtney Rosenlund Jr

Olivia Marchi Sr

Oakmont

Kellie Pawelski Jr

Lindsey Noseworthy Sr

Laura Denzer Sr



Division 3

 Blackstone Valley Tech

Tesia Stanasek Sr

Bella Picard Fr


Bromfield

Emma Rothkopf Jr

Grace Bilodeau Jr

Hopedale

Katie Bresciani Jr

Brina Johnson Sr

Maynard

Kelsee Howes Jr

McKenzie Corcoran Jr

Parker

Gwen Fernau Sr

Addison VanAuken Sr

Quaboag

Meghan Burns Sr

Sutton

Megan Sullivan Jr

Caitlyn Lachowski Sr

Courtney Roberts Jr

Tahanto

Brooke Scott Sr

Uxbridge

Stephanie Seagrave Jr

West Boylston

Christi Palmer Sr

Whitinsville Christian

Kendra Woudenberg Sr

Kristabel Stark Sr

Boys

Division 1

Algonquin        

Brendan McGill Sr

Tyler Guzzi Sr

Patrick Keller Sr

Jeff Lowell Sr

 

Leominster        

Adilson Lima Sr

Fabio Machado Jr

Nick Leger Sr

               

Marlboro

Jorge Gamboa Sr

Brenden Matthews Jr

Issac Alvarenga Jr

               

Milford

Jimmy Ney Sr

               

North

Prince Sarpong Sr

George Lamptey Sr

Joseph Adjei Sr

Prince Odoro Sr

               

North Middlesex

Drew Dion Jr

               

Quabbin

Shawn Gareau Sr

               

Shepherd Hill

Bryan Martin Sr

Nate Butts Sr

Dave Wilson Sr

               

St. John's

Chris Perkins Sr

Jeff MacDonald Sr

Mark Kotsopoulos Sr

Tyler Uppstrom Sr

Cam Stoker Sr

               

Tantasqua

Tyler Allen Jr

Dillon Gaudet Jr

               

Wachusett

Patrick Gaumond Sr

Andrew Dumas Sr

               

Westboro

David Harpin Sr

Rajiv Banavali Sr



Division 2

Auburn

Brendan Whitson Sr

Bryan Bloomgren Jr

               

Bartlett

Davis Asare Sr

Nick Kobel So

               

Bay Path

Scott Palmerino Sr

               

Blackstone Millville

Tyler Plante Sr

               

Blackstone Valley Tech

Brian Swindell Sr

Matt DeWolfe Jr

Kyle Harrington Sr

               

David Prouty

Josh McDuffie Sr

               

Grafton

Joc Caldwell Sr

Dan Rotatori Sr

Andrew Downton Jr

               

Groton-Dunstable

Derek McCaffrey Sr

Richard Pomeroy Sr

TJ Van Riper Sr

               

Holy Name

Emmanuel Larbi Sr

Sunghun Jun Jr

Michael Hoye So

John Soltys So

               

Leicester

DJ Colby Jr

               

Lunenburg

Ben Reif So

Grady Vincent Sr

David Knutson So

               

Millbury

Ryan Santoro Jr

Chris Tarantino Sr

               

Nipmuc

Mike Campagna Sr

Josh Manning Sr

Colin Neri Sr

               

Northbridge

Jarrett Weaner Sr

               

Oakmont

Jonni Ventura Sr

Nick Marceau Sr

Jason Dubois Sr

Matt Rheault Sr

Matt Allen Jr

Scott Reynolds Jr

               

Oxford

Tyler Downing Jr



Division 3

Abby Kelley

Yekason Yeans So

               

Ayer

Zak Keeley Jr

               

Bromfield

Cody Osgood Sr

Ben Landry Sr

Zach Clements Sr

               

Douglas

Evin Pingalore Sr

Mitch Power Sr

Cody Armstrong Sr

               

Maynard

Mike Fowler Sr

Peter Frank Sr

Kevin Hickey Sr

Tommy Herring Sr

               

Parker

Cory VanAuken Sr

               

Quaboag

Sean Ramsey Sr

               

St. Mary's

David Jasukonis Sr

               

Sutton

Josh Jackson Sr

James Lacasse Jr

Kyle Steele Jr

               

Trivium

Charlie Turner Sr

               

Whitinsville Christian

Andrew Dykstra Sr

Reed Bowden Jr